Sungai Buloh Industrial Park, Sungai Buloh
Kawasan Perindustrian Sb Jaya, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 2,000,000
2
Baths
3,000
sqft (floor)
RM 666.67
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Sungai Buloh Industrial Park
30x100 Factory with High Power & approved Ccc Loading Bay in Sg Buloh
The factory features:
Area size : 30ft x 100ft
Load/Unload : High floor loadings
Ceiling Height : Elevated 30ft Ceiling heights
Power Supply : Heavy-Duty power supply
Approved Loading/Unloading zones (CF/CCC)
Highly Suitable for Manufacturing and Logistics
Accessibility:
- NKVE, DASH, LDP and Shah Alam
Amenities Nearby:
- Sunway Medical Center Damansara, Thomson Hospital
- IOI Mall Damansara, Emporis, Sunway Giza,
- MRT Station (Kwasa KG04)
For viewing or inquiries, please contact: OI2.236.2I69
Esther Lim (REN 01662)
Area size : 30ft x 100ft
Load/Unload : High floor loadings
Ceiling Height : Elevated 30ft Ceiling heights
Power Supply : Heavy-Duty power supply
Approved Loading/Unloading zones (CF/CCC)
Highly Suitable for Manufacturing and Logistics
Accessibility:
- NKVE, DASH, LDP and Shah Alam
Amenities Nearby:
- Sunway Medical Center Damansara, Thomson Hospital
- IOI Mall Damansara, Emporis, Sunway Giza,
- MRT Station (Kwasa KG04)
For viewing or inquiries, please contact: OI2.236.2I69
Esther Lim (REN 01662)
Common facilities
24-hour security
Covered car park
Multi-purpose hall
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,000,000.
Kawasan Perindustrian Sb Jaya, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.