Bukit Saujana, Sungai Buloh

Bukit Saujana, Sungai Buloh, Selangor

RM 712,800

5

Beds

5

Baths

4,952

sqft (land)

RM 143.94

check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200486215
check-small-f
2,114 sqft floor area
check-small-f
4,952 sqft land area

About this property

2 Storey Semi-D Bukit Saujana Sungai Buloh (Below Value 27%)

Now OFFER at RM 712,800 ONLY!!!
Market Value at RM 980,000, IMMEDIATE SAVING RM 268k!!!

Dont Worry If You Are New to Auction!
Speak to our Friendly & Knowledgeable Agent to guide you thru the process.

Values we Offer :
- Property Due Diligence Checking
- Buyer Pre-Loan Checking
- Bidding Assist
- After Sales & Unit Hand-Over

Learn more about Auction Flow : www.h*****

10% DEPOSIT REQUIRED
5% LEGAL COSTS REQUIRED

Visit for Latest Auction Listings (Website)
www.w*****

For more details of property, kindly CONTACT / WHATSAPP
【 Gordan 】 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

REAPFIELD PROPERTIES (HQ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 0452 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 712,800.
Bukit Saujana, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,114 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

REAPFIELD PROPERTIES (HQ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 0452 ]