Garden manor, Sierramas, Sungai Buloh
Jalan Sierramas Utama, Sierramas, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 2,870,000
5+1
Beds
7
Baths
3,348
sqft (land)
RM 857.23
psf (land)
Photos
About Garden manor
4 storey corner freehold strata villa in Sierramas
Build up: 5741sf
5+ 1 bedrooms 7 bathrooms.
Comes with lift.
It’s totally a wow wow wow below market value!
Open big wide deck, wider frontage plan, solid wood timber, nice bathroom design.
Artistic modern bright & natural light.
Nice green view, big backyard garden.
4 car parks (no fighting).
Low density cosy neighbourhood.
This project challenge typical old style bungalow in Malaysia. “Western style”.
Potential to build a big pool party bar counter area at garden.
Masterbedroom has ready up a “sauna” room! And opens up to beautiful garden.
Another bonus !
Freehold .
Walking distance to IGB IS , ELC.
View to appreciate.
5+ 1 bedrooms 7 bathrooms.
Comes with lift.
It’s totally a wow wow wow below market value!
Artistic modern bright & natural light.
Nice green view, big backyard garden.
4 car parks (no fighting).
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value