Bukit Rahman Putra, Sungai Buloh

Jln BRP 2, Bukit Rahman Putra, Sungai Buloh, Selangor

RM 3,080,000

12,324

sqft

RM 250

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107958057
check-small-f
12,324 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 249.92 psf (land)

About this property

Bukit Rahman Putra, Sungai Buloh

Bungalow vacant land @ Bukit Rahman Putra,Putrahills for Sales

Property features:-
Land area : 12,324 sft

Currently the vacant land, owner use as parking lot, landscaping, retangular shape, flat land

Asking price : RM250/sft @ RM3.08mil

For more informations and viewing, kindly contact
Ms Emaine Ho @ 0*****

HAVE A PLEASANT DAY
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Reapfield Properties (HQ) Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,080,000.
Jln BRP 2, Bukit Rahman Putra, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Reapfield Properties (HQ) Sdn. Bhd.