【Below Market END LOT】Sierramas Villamas 32x75 | 3-Storey, Villamas, Sungai Buloh

Villamas Sierramas, END LOT 32x75 3-Storey Terrace, Villamas, Sungai Buloh, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,080,000

4+1

Beds

4

Baths

2,400

sqft (land)

RM 450

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501193269
check-small-f
3,000 sqft floor area

About 【Below Market END LOT】Sierramas Villamas 32x75 | 3-Storey

Sierramas Villamas 32x75 End Lot 3-Storey Terrace

Sierramas Villamas 32x75 End Lot 3-Storey Terrace
.
* END LOT, more Natural Light
* Extra land beside
* Partially Renovated
* Move-in-ready
* 32 x 75
.
Asking Price: Rm1.08Mil (Negotiable)
.
To protect owner privacy, photos are illustration use only
For more info, Contact: William Sim
019.
96-11
898
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

swim-o

Swimming pool

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,080,000.
Villamas Sierramas, END LOT 32x75 3-Storey Terrace, Villamas, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser