The Vyne, Sungai Besi
Jaln 2/108d Jalan 6/108D, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
RM 600,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,265
sqft
RM 474.31
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Vyne
Renovated The Vyne Corner Balcony 100% Loan 2 Parking Well Kept Nr MRT
• Suitable for big family
• Well kept & like New
• Fully Renovated & Ready to move in
• Corner & balcony unit (promote natural light & ventilation)
• Open living & dining & kitchen area (spacious)
• Facility: Pool / Gym / Playground / Lift / Guard / Cafe
• Friendly & peaceful neighborhood
• Nearby LRT MRT Kuchai Lama
• Many retail shops nearby (eg: restaurant / grocery store / clinic / bank / pharmacy / mall)
• High ROI (good for own stay / investment)
• Nearby township (Happy Garden / Desa Petaling / Cheras / Sungai Besi)
• Highway access (LDP / MEX / LEKAS / KESAS / MEX)
============================
Asking Price: RM630k
============================
Jin OI6*974*23I9
• Well kept & like New
• Fully Renovated & Ready to move in
• Open living & dining & kitchen area (spacious)
• Facility: Pool / Gym / Playground / Lift / Guard / Cafe
• Friendly & peaceful neighborhood
• Nearby LRT MRT Kuchai Lama
• High ROI (good for own stay / investment)
• Highway access (LDP / MEX / LEKAS / KESAS / MEX)
============================
Asking Price: RM630k
============================
Jin OI6*974*23I9
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Clubhouse