The Trillium | Lake Fields | Sungai Besi | Intermediate for Sale | Malay Crowded, Lake Fields, Sungai Besi
Lake Fields, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,999,999
2
Baths
1,800
sqft
RM 1,667
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Trillium | Lake Fields | Sungai Besi | Intermediate for Sale | Malay Crowded
Intermediate Shoplot The Trillium @ Lakefields, Sungai Besi for Rent
Asking Rental - RM3Mil
• Surrounded as CIMB Bank, Burger King, Pop Meal, Guardian, Laundry Bar, KK Mart, Family Mart, Pustaka Rawang, Subway, 4 Fingers, Allace, Chagee, KFC etc
• One of the hottest street inner circle unit with many corporate brand in the same row.
Kindly contact Jenny OI 8***** for viewing and more information!
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,999,999.
Lake Fields, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.