Taman Tasik Damai, Sungai Besi
Taman Tasik Damai, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
RM 9,500,000
3
Baths
15,093
sqft
RM 629
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Tasik Damai
Tasik Damai Corner Shop For Sale
3 Storey Corner Unit Shop For Sale
- Ground Floor is Fully Renovated with Air-conditional, Tile Flooring & Full-height Tempered Glass Frontage
- Surrounded by 4 residential scheme with more than 1,000 of households
Ref: CS_119
**Photo is for illustrative purpose only.
Contact for more information.
Ref: CS_119
**Photo is for illustrative purpose only.
Contact for more information.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 9,500,000.
Taman Tasik Damai, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 15,093 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.