Salak South Garden, Sungai Besi
Jalan Tungku 2, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 4,000,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
15,000
sqft (land)
RM 267
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Salak South Garden
Renovate or construct your ideal home in Salak South, KL
==> CONTACT LAU
0*****
(licensed real estate agent with MIEA, REN 06302) FOR FURTHER DETAILS/ VIEWING! This impressive 2 storey bungalow features 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, set on a generous 15,000 sqft plot. Located in a tranquil neighborhood, this property is perfect for your dream home. Priced at RM4m, it offers an excellent opportunity to create the living space you've always envisioned.
Common facilities
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,000,000.
Jalan Tungku 2, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.