Reed @ Lake Fields, Taman Tasik Damai, Sungai Besi

Jalan Tasik Damai, Taman Tasik Damai, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 1,590,000

4+1

Beds

6

Baths

1,920

sqft (land)

RM 828.13

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in May 2015
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501280260

About Reed @ Lake Fields

Below market price

3 storey landed house unit for sale

for more details and viewing
jeno 012.. 287.. 6291,thanks~

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

playground-o

Playground

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

JYMS PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1112 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,590,000.
Jalan Tasik Damai, Taman Tasik Damai, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,216 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

JYMS PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1112 ]