Central Residence @ Sungai Besi, Taman Tasik Pinggiran, Sungai Besi
366 Jalan Sungai Besi, Taman Tasik Pinggiran, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
RM 450,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
731
sqft
RM 616
psf
Photos
Map View
About Central Residence @ Sungai Besi
SOHO Service Apartment - entral Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, KL
Unit & Property Details
- 2 Room + 2 Bathroom, 1 Car Park, Level B2
- Level 18, Block A
- Fully furnished & Intermediate Unit
- Currently owner occupied
- Facilities at Level 26 & Roof Garden at Level 27
- Retail Shop at Level LG and Office Lot at Level 1 and Level 2
- Car Park at Level B1, B2, 3, 3A and 5
- 24-hour security & Guarded system
Key Features & Accessibility
- 9 min to LRT Station Sri Petaling & MRT Taman Naga
- 7 min to Giant Desa Petaling 10 min to Plaza Salak Park, Endah Parade & Bukit Jalil Recreational Park
- 7 min to Sekolah Kebangsaan and Sekolah Menengah Desa Petaling
- Easily accessible via KL- Seremban Highway, Mex Highway, Kesas Highway, MRR2 Highway & KL City
Viewing Allowed *
Key & Possession Provided *
All Outgoings paid by the owner
Transparency Assured
*Subject to conditions of sale
- 2 Room + 2 Bathroom, 1 Car Park, Level B2
- Level 18, Block A
- Fully furnished & Intermediate Unit
- Currently owner occupied
- Facilities at Level 26 & Roof Garden at Level 27
- Car Park at Level B1, B2, 3, 3A and 5
- 24-hour security & Guarded system
Key Features & Accessibility
- 9 min to LRT Station Sri Petaling & MRT Taman Naga