Skycube, Sungai Ara
Lilitan Sungai Ara, Sungai Ara, Penang
Negotiable
RM 520,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,153
sqft
RM 451
psf
Photos
Map View
About Skycube
Skycube 1153sqft Mid Floor 2cp Basic Fitting Unfurnish @ Sungai Ara
Located at Skycube
Lilitan Sungai Ara, 11900, Penang
Basic Fitting
Unfurnish
Move in condition
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
*Come with 2 Carparks
*Mid Floor
*View to appreciate
Asking Rm520k nego
For more info or viewing kindly Call / Whatsapp,
“013~519 3869 Jeremy Teoh ”
(REN 50998)
Thanks..
Lilitan Sungai Ara, 11900, Penang
Basic Fitting
Unfurnish
Move in condition
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
*Come with 2 Carparks
*Mid Floor
*View to appreciate
Asking Rm520k nego
For more info or viewing kindly Call / Whatsapp,
“013~519 3869 Jeremy Teoh ”
(REN 50998)
Thanks..
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 520,000.
Lilitan Sungai Ara, Sungai Ara, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,153 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.