Pangsapuri Sri Abadi, Sungai Ara
Persiaran Relau, Sungai Ara, Penang
RM 320,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
830
sqft
RM 386
psf
Photos
Map View
About Pangsapuri Sri Abadi
Pangsapuri Sri Abadi
Pangsapuri Sri abadi
830sf
3room 2bath
1 fix car park
Kitchen reno
freehold
full loan applicable
asking RM320,000
call issac
019_333_2219
830sf
3room 2bath
1 fix car park
Kitchen reno
freehold
full loan applicable
asking RM320,000
call issac
019_333_2219
Common facilities
24-hour security
Playground
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 320,000.
Persiaran Relau, Sungai Ara, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 830 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.