Imperial Grande, Sungai Ara
Jalan Kampung Batak, Sungai Ara, Penang
RM 650,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,000
sqft
RM 650
psf
Photos
Map View
About Imperial Grande
Beautifully Updated Home
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Fully furnished
Completely renovated
Ready to move in
[ 100% AUTHENTIC ADVERTISEMENT ]
* No Fake Listings – All information and prices are accurate and available.
* Actual unit – Open for viewing and confirmation.
Owners Welcome | 业主委托
Professional assistance for Factory / Land / Industrial / Residential / Commercial.
要卖要租,找我帮你更快成交!
For more details or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Vinnie Loh
0*****
2 bathrooms
Fully furnished
Completely renovated
Ready to move in
[ 100% AUTHENTIC ADVERTISEMENT ]
* Actual unit – Open for viewing and confirmation.
Owners Welcome | 业主委托
要卖要租,找我帮你更快成交!
For more details or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Vinnie Loh
0*****
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 650,000.
Jalan Kampung Batak, Sungai Ara, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.