Golden Triangle commercial shoplot facing mainroad at Sungai Ara for sale, Sungai Ara
Sungai Ara, Penang
RM 2,680,000
4
Baths
2,800
sqft
RM 957
psf
Photos
Map View
About Golden Triangle commercial shoplot facing mainroad at Sungai Ara for sale
Golden Triangle commercial shoplot at Sungai Ara for sale
Golden Triangle commercial shoplot at Sungai Ara for sale
-Ground & 1st floor unit
-Facing mainroad
-Freehold
-Selling with tenancy
-High visibility unit
SELLING PRICE RM2.68mill slight negotiable
whatapps / call 0***** yihang for more details
REMARK : PHOTOS ONLY FOR ILLUSTRATION PURPOSES ONLY , ACTUAL UNIT WILL DISCLOSE UPON VIEWING
-Ground & 1st floor unit
-Facing mainroad
-Freehold
-Selling with tenancy
-High visibility unit
SELLING PRICE RM2.68mill slight negotiable
whatapps / call 0***** yihang for more details
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,680,000.
Sungai Ara, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.