Gardens Ville, Sungai Ara
Jalan Kg Batak Lintang Sungai Ara 7, Sungai Ara, Penang
View to Offer
RM 520,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,115
sqft
RM 466
psf
Photos
Map View
About Gardens Ville
Renovated Gardens Ville Condo 1115sqft 2 Parking Spaces Sungai Ara
For sale: Gardens Ville Condominium located in Sungai Ara.
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- 1115 sqft
- Recently Renovated
- Partially Furnished
- 2 Parking Spaces
- Asking Price RM520K
No fishing & genuine advertisement.
Viewings can be arranged anytime with a few hours' notice.
Various units available for selection.
For further details, please contact Calvin Keoh.
Phone: Calvin Keoh 016_4645468
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- 1115 sqft
- Recently Renovated
- Partially Furnished
- 2 Parking Spaces
- Asking Price RM520K
No fishing & genuine advertisement.
Viewings can be arranged anytime with a few hours' notice.
Various units available for selection.
For further details, please contact Calvin Keoh.
Phone: Calvin Keoh 016_4645468
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 520,000.
Jalan Kg Batak Lintang Sungai Ara 7, Sungai Ara, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,115 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.