Usj 4, Subang Jaya
Usj 4, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 6,000,000
12,780
sqft
RM 469
psf
Photos
Map View
About this property
Commercial Land for Sales @ USJ 4 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Commercial Land for Sales @ USJ 4 Subang Jaya, Selangor.
- Land Size: 12780 sqft
- Build Up: 900 sqft
- Facing Main Road
- Freehold
- Commercial Use
- Suitable for Retail Store, Restaurant & Office.
- Asking Price: RM6million
KH Khoo
Real Estate Negotiator (Ren no: 59923)
CBD Properties Sdn Bhd
Tel: +6*****
Blogger : www.h*****
Instagram: www.h*****
Facebook: www.h*****
Youtube: www.h*****
Linkedin: www.h*****
Tiktok: www.h*****
- Land Size: 12780 sqft
- Build Up: 900 sqft
- Facing Main Road
- Freehold
- Commercial Use
- Suitable for Retail Store, Restaurant & Office.
- Asking Price: RM6million
KH Khoo
Real Estate Negotiator (Ren no: 59923)
CBD Properties Sdn Bhd
Tel: +6*****
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Commercial Land is RM 6,000,000.
Usj 4, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
12,780 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.