The Grand Subang Jaya SS15, SS15, Subang Jaya
Jalan SS 15/8a, SS15, Subang Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 565,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
563
sqft
RM 1,004
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Grand Subang Jaya SS15
Good Condition ,ROI 8% walk distance to LRT SS15 and Inti University
The Grand SS15 Freehold walking to Inti University
The Grand SS15 Subang Jaya
Ready Move in
Size: 563sf (2Rooms 1Bath)
Fully Furnished
Including: Kitchen Cabinet, Bed, Wardrobe, Fan Lighting, Aircond
Available now
Price Rm565k Nego
Please contact
Ocastle
0*****
REN21651
Viavhomes Realty SB
The Grand SS15 Subang Jaya
Ready Move in
Size: 563sf (2Rooms 1Bath)
Fully Furnished
Available now
Price Rm565k Nego
Please contact
Ocastle
0*****
REN21651
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 565,000.
Jalan SS 15/8a, SS15, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 563 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.