The Grand Subang Jaya SS15, SS15, Subang Jaya
Jalan SS 15/8a, SS15, Subang Jaya, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 585,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
563
sqft
RM 1,039
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Grand Subang Jaya SS15
For Sale: 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan SS 15/8a, Malaysia
Grand Subang SS15 @ Subang Jaya
Property for sale
Suitable for investment or own stay.
Property details :
FREEHOLD
2 Rooms
1 + 1 Bathrooms
FULLY FURNISHED
In front of INTI SUBANG COLLEGE- Below1 minutes walk can reach
Nearby transportation: Lrt ss15 station and LRT Subang jaya
Walking distance to Empire subang mall , Empire Shopping Gallery, Subang Parade, Aeon Big Subang Jaya
Mature and prime location in subang jaya
Suitable for family and working adult and student
Easy access to sunway university , monash university , ALFA University, sunway international school, Inti subang college
Surrounded by restaurant , gas station , clinic, bar , karaoke
Pictures are for illustration purpose
More units available around subang jaya for sale and rent.
Owner are welcome for lisiting
Contact me for more details.
Max Chan
REN 79662
016257...
Property for sale
Suitable for investment or own stay.
Property details :
FREEHOLD
2 Rooms
1 + 1 Bathrooms
FULLY FURNISHED
Nearby transportation: Lrt ss15 station and LRT Subang jaya
Mature and prime location in subang jaya
Suitable for family and working adult and student