The Grand Subang Jaya SS15, SS15, Subang Jaya

Jalan SS 15/8a, SS15, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 2,800 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

563

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107572283
check-small-f
563 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.97 psf (floor)

About The Grand Subang Jaya SS15

The grand ss15 ,subang jaya walking distance to LRT station

FOR RENT !! Door Step to INTI College !!
The Grand SS15,Subang Jaya

-Fully Furnished
-2R1+1B
-With ID Design
-Walking Distance to LRT Station
-Walking Distance to SEGI College
-10 min to Sunway Uni ,Monash and Taylor Uni
-Restaurant and beverage store around

WhatsApp(Ms Lee)
www.h*****
Call (Ms Lee)
0*****
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Vivahomes Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,800 /mo.
Jalan SS 15/8a, SS15, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 563 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Vivahomes Realty Sdn. Bhd.