Subang Olives Residence, Subang Jaya

Jalan SS 16/1, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 693,700

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,927

sqft

RM 360

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200545055
check-small-f
1,927 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 359.99 psf (floor)

About Subang Olives Residence

Dual key unit

Subang Olives Residence @ SS 16 Subang Jaya

Unit Details:
*FREEHOLD
*Strata title ready
*1927 sqft
*Dual Key unit [studio 509sqft]
*Parking 2 lot
*3 rooms, 3 baths
* Basic unit
*Maintenance fee RM2.90 per share unit
*FREE SnP legal fees
*Asking Price : RM693,700

Layout available
-1927sqft
-2462sqft
-2808sqft
-3124sqft
-5535sqft

Please call/sms/whatsapp
# Thomas : +6*****
For FREE CONSULTATION or Viewing Arrangement

======= Owner welcome to list=======
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 693,700.
Jalan SS 16/1, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,927 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo