SS12, Subang Jaya
SS12, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 699,000
3+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,680
sqft (land)
RM 416.07
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About SS12
1 storey freehole 24x70sf
SS12 Subang Jaya, SJMC (1 Storey Freehold 24x70sf, South)
-1 Storey Terrace
-FREEHOLD
-Land 24x70sf=1680sf
-3+1 Room
-2 Bathroom
-Mezzanine Floor
-Kitchen Extended
-Car Porch Renovated
-Kitchen Cabinet
-Facing South
-Facing Highway
*****************
Asking 699k
*****************
www.h*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
Pls Call JY Wong 0*****
Pls Call JY Wong 0*****
Pls Call JY Wong 0*****
REN 19081
Vivahomes Realty Sdn Bhd (1102810-V)
No.25-3, JAlan PJU 5/20E, The Strand, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
-1 Storey Terrace
-FREEHOLD
-Land 24x70sf=1680sf
-3+1 Room
-2 Bathroom
-Mezzanine Floor
-Kitchen Extended
-Car Porch Renovated
-Kitchen Cabinet
-Facing South
-Facing Highway
*****************
Asking 699k
*****************
www.h*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
Pls Call JY Wong 0*****
Pls Call JY Wong 0*****
Pls Call JY Wong 0*****
REN 19081
Vivahomes Realty Sdn Bhd (1102810-V)
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Jogging track
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 699,000.
SS12, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.