SS19, Subang Jaya

SS19, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 480,000

2

Beds

2

Baths

720

sqft (land)

RM 667

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108187856
check-small-f
800 sqft floor area
check-small-f
720 sqft land area

About this property

A compact house endlot for sale

A small compact house for sale

Endlot

Please call for a private tour

Pm pat yap 0*****
Ren15801
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate (SJ) Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 480,000.
SS19, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate (SJ) Sdn. Bhd.