Putra Heights, Subang Jaya
Jalan Putra Permai, Section 10, Putra Heights, Jalan Putra Permai, Section 10, Jalan Putra Bistari, Section 2, Putra Harmoni, Putra Avenue, Putra Permai, Putra Murni, Putra Setia, Putra Mahkota, Putra Bahagia, Putra Indah, Putra Permai, Putra Heights, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 785,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,650
sqft (land)
RM 475.76
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About this property
End lot facing field
End Lot Facing field
Putra Heights, Jalan Putra Permai, Section 10,
2 storey Link house - For Sale
**BUYER - PLS CALL DANNY FOR VIEWING 0***** **
- 22x75,
- 4rooms, 3 bathroom
- Full furnished
- Well kept
- Near LRT station
- Near to Subang Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Sunway, USJ, Puchong, Damansara
=======
OWNER - PLS CALL DANNY FOR LISTING YOUR PROPERTY 0*****
========
** BUYER, WELCOME TO CALL ME FOR VIEWING
* * OWNER, I AM SPECIALIST IN PUTRA HEIGHTS PROPERTY, WELCOME TO CALL ME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTY
Putra Heights, Jalan Putra Permai, Section 10,
2 storey Link house - For Sale
**BUYER - PLS CALL DANNY FOR VIEWING 0***** **
- 22x75,
- 4rooms, 3 bathroom
- Full furnished
- Well kept
- Near LRT station
=======
OWNER - PLS CALL DANNY FOR LISTING YOUR PROPERTY 0*****
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 785,000.
Jalan Putra Permai, Section 10, Putra Heights, Jalan Putra Permai, Section 10, Jalan Putra Bistari, Section 2, Putra Harmoni, Putra Avenue, Putra Permai, Putra Murni, Putra Setia, Putra Mahkota, Putra Bahagia, Putra Indah, Putra Permai, Putra Heights, Subang Jaya, Selangor.