Pinggiran USJ 3, Taman Pinggiran Usj, Subang Jaya
Jalan Pinggiran USJ 3, Taman Pinggiran Usj, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 750,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
145
sqft (land)
RM 5,172
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Pinggiran USJ 3
USJ 3 Nice 2 Storey unit for Sell
USJ 3 Nice 2 Storey unit for Sell
**********************************
- 3room3bath 1242sqf
- 2 level
- Good for own stay and Investment
- Good rental yield.
- PM for more information.
CALL OR WHATSAPP FREDDIE MUN 0*****
CALL OR WHATSAPP FREDDIE MUN 0*****
CALL OR WHATSAPP FREDDIE MUN 0*****
**********************************
- 3room3bath 1242sqf
- 2 level
- Good for own stay and Investment
- Good rental yield.
- PM for more information.
CALL OR WHATSAPP FREDDIE MUN 0*****
CALL OR WHATSAPP FREDDIE MUN 0*****
CALL OR WHATSAPP FREDDIE MUN 0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 750,000.
Jalan Pinggiran USJ 3, Taman Pinggiran Usj, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,242 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.