Lot 15, SS16, Subang Jaya
Jalan SS 16/1, SS16, Subang Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 888,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
861
sqft
RM 1,031.36
psf
Photos
Map View
About Lot 15
Modern design with high rental yield
Discover your dream home in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Service Residence for sale, available now! Spanning 861 sqft, this property is located in the vibrant area of Jalan SS 16/1, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as Visi Genius Tuition Centre (1.5 km) and Master Academy, Subang Jaya (1.7 km) for educational needs. Shopping is a breeze with ÆON BiG Subang Jaya (1.2 km) and Subang Parade (1.5 km) just a short drive away, perfect for all your retail therapy. The residence boasts excellent project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, landscaped garden, BBQ area, and multi-purpose hall, ensuring a luxurious lifestyle at your fingertips. Inside, you will find modern features such as air conditioning, fitted wardrobes, a modern kitchen with induction cooker, and a cozy sofa, making it a perfect blend of comfort and style. Don't miss out on this opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and make this dream residence yours!
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 888,000.
Jalan SS 16/1, SS16, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 861 sqft.
Freehold.