Kenwingston Skylofts, Usj 1, Subang Jaya
Jalan Subang 1, Usj 1, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 610,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
650
sqft
RM 938
psf
Photos
Map View
About Kenwingston Skylofts
Walking distance to Brt station, next to Sunway International School
Kenwingston Skylofts @ Subang For Sale
Unit details:
-2Rooms 2Bathrooms
-1 Carpark
-Freehold
-Fully furnished with build in wardrobe and kitchen cabinets
Location convenience:
* Direct access to BRT South Quay
* Walking distance to Sunway International School (SIS)
* Easy connectivity to USJ 7 LRT station
* Close to Sunway, Monash University and Taylor’s University
* Nearby amenities include Mydin, Giant, Summit USJ and Da Men Mall
* Convenient access to major highways, making travel to Subang, Sunway and PJ easy
* Covered parking
* 24-hour multi-tier security + access card system
Please contact for viewing
0*****
Darren REN78733
Vivahomes Realty SB
Unit details:
-2Rooms 2Bathrooms
-1 Carpark
-Freehold
Location convenience:
* Direct access to BRT South Quay
* Walking distance to Sunway International School (SIS)
* Easy connectivity to USJ 7 LRT station