Ensemble, Subang Jaya

Ensemble, The Glades, Putra Heights, Subang Jaya, Subang Jaya, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 2,100,000

5+1

Beds

5

Baths

2,400

sqft (land)

RM 875

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500959380
check-small-f
4,400 sqft floor area

About Ensemble

I have more than 12 units for sale at the glades. specialist here. pm

More than 200 Property Listing in Glenmarie, USJ, Putra Heights, Saujana Areas We Cover:

Glenmarie
1. Temasya Cinta
2. Temasya Citra
3. Temasya Sinar
4. Temasya Tropicale
5. Temasya Legasi
6. Temasya Anggun
7. Saujana 0 Lot
8. Glenmarie Residence
9. Glenmarie Courts
USJ
1. USJ 3D
2. Restree
3. USJ 17
4. USJ 5
5. Grandville USJ 1
6. Subang Heights
7. USJ Heights
Bandar Sunway
1. Sunway Utama
2. Sunway Bayrock
Shah Alam
1. Kota Harmoni
======================
Contact our licensed real estate negotiator Darren Ng
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

METRO CITY REALTORS SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1652 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,100,000.
Ensemble, The Glades, Putra Heights, Subang Jaya, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

METRO CITY REALTORS SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1652 ]

agency logo