2 unit Adjoining 4 Storey Shop For Sales USJ 1, Subang Jaya, Usj 1, Subang Jaya
JALAN USJ 1, TAMAN SUBANG PERMAI, SUBANG JAYA, SS 15, Usj 1, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 3,900,000
6
Baths
4,120
sqft
RM 947
psf
Photos
Map View
About 2 unit Adjoining 4 Storey Shop For Sales USJ 1, Subang Jaya
2 unut adjoining for sales
SHOP FOR SALE
USJ 1 @ SUBANG JAYA
3.5 Storey Intermedaite Shop
Land size:1300sqft
-Front width:20ft
-Back width:20ft
-Length:65ft
--View to Appreciate--
For more info and viewing, kindly contact
Kingsley Chai
016
974
5130
USJ 1 @ SUBANG JAYA
3.5 Storey Intermedaite Shop
Land size:1300sqft
-Front width:20ft
-Back width:20ft
-Length:65ft
--View to Appreciate--
For more info and viewing, kindly contact
Kingsley Chai
016
974
5130
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,900,000.
JALAN USJ 1, TAMAN SUBANG PERMAI, SUBANG JAYA, SS 15, Usj 1, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,120 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.