Sri Petaling Jalan Radin Bagus for sale, Sri Petaling OUG Bukit Jalil Old Klang road Kuchai, Sri Petaling
Sri Petaling OUG Bukit Jalil Old Klang road Kuchai, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,700,000
5,760
sqft (floor)
RM 990
psf (floor)
Photos
About Sri Petaling Jalan Radin Bagus for sale
Best deal at Prime location for sale
Nearby Old Klang road, bukit jalil, kuchai lama, OUG
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,700,000.
Sri Petaling OUG Bukit Jalil Old Klang road Kuchai, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 5,760 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.