Sri petaling, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling
Jalan Perisa, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 2,890,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
4,000
sqft (land)
RM 722.50
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Sri petaling
P2 Semi-D, Gated Guarded, Sri Petaling Jln Perisa, Sushi Mentai
24 HOURS SECURITY GUARD
FULLY GATED GUARDED
SRI PETALING ZONE P2
RENOVATED
4000SQFT
NEARBY IPOH CHCIKEN RICE RESTAURANT
GOOD BUY UNIT
FULLY GATED GUARDED
SRI PETALING ZONE P2
RENOVATED
4000SQFT
NEARBY IPOH CHCIKEN RICE RESTAURANT
GOOD BUY UNIT
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Business centre
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,890,000.
Jalan Perisa, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 5,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.