M Oscar, Sri Petaling

No. 6 Jalan 2/149, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur

RM 525,000

2

Beds

2

Baths

708

sqft

RM 742

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200028005
check-small-f
708 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 741.53 psf (floor)

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 525,000.
No. 6 Jalan 2/149, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 708 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Advertiser