Endah Regal Condominium, Taman Sri Endah, Sri Petaling
Jalan 3/149e, Taman Sri Endah, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
RM 243,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,023
sqft
RM 238
psf
Photos
Map View
About Endah Regal Condominium
This is an auction property. Above image is not the actual unit image.
Auction procedure
1) Inspection of the property is permitted only from the exterior. No internal viewing is allowed.
2) Registration at the bank requires full name, ID number, and address.
3) A deposit of 10% of the reserve price is necessary to qualify as a bidder.
4) The deposit will be refunded if the bidding is unsuccessful.
5) Bidders are encouraged to verify financing before participating in the auction. Upon winning the bid, the deposit will be processed by the bank. If the bidder cannot complete the process on time, the deposit will not be refunded, including cases of loan rejection.
6) The property will be sold as is, where is.
6) The property will be sold as is, where is.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Gym
Sauna
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment