CORNER 4 STOREY WITH LIFT, SRI PETALING, PRIME LOCATION, RARE UNIT, HIGH EXPOSURE, Sri Petaling
PRIME LOCATION, RARE UNIT, HIGH EXPOSURE, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
RM 15,000,000
14,248
sqft (floor)
RM 1,053
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About CORNER 4 STOREY WITH LIFT, SRI PETALING
Exclusive Corner 4 Storeys Shoplot
Very Rare Corner 4 Storeys at Sri Petaling For Sale
- Corner Unit
- High demand
- Prime location
- Very Rare Unit
- Fully tenanted with good ROI
Disclaimer: Kindly note photos shown above is not the actual unit to protect the tenants and owner's privacy and interest. Thank you for your understanding.
For viewing, kindly contact:
Jason Cho
0*****
Commercial Specialist
- Commercial REN of The Year 2022
- Real Estate Negotiator of The Year 2022
- Trusted for more than 12 years
Jason Cho
0*****
Commercial Specialist
- Commercial REN of The Year 2022
- Real Estate Negotiator of The Year 2022
- Trusted for more than 12 years
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 15,000,000.
PRIME LOCATION, RARE UNIT, HIGH EXPOSURE, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 14,248 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.