8th & Stellar, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling
Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 730,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,001
sqft
RM 729
psf
Photos
Map View
About 8th & Stellar
8th & Stellar Serviced Residence Sri Petaling, Federal Territory of KL
8th & Stellar Dual Key unit
-@Sri Petaling, KL South
-Approx. 700m to Naga Emas MRT station (covered walkway)
-Approx. 15km to KLCC
-Direct access to and from via KL โ Seremban Highway
| 7km to Mid Valley
| 5km to Bus Terminal Bersepadu
| 2.9km to IMU
| 2km to Bukit Jalil LRT
Price Negotiable
#LIST-106198
๐๐ผ๐ฟ ๐ฉ๐ถ๐ฒ๐๐ถ๐ป๐ด ๐ข๐ฟ ๐๐ป๐พ๐๐ถ๐ฟ๐ฒ๐, ๐ธ๐ถ๐ป๐ฑ๐น๐ ๐๐ผ๐ป๐๐ฎ๐ฐ๐:
IRENE REN 80359
0I 8***** | Negotiator
Sinland Real Estate Sdn Bhd
-@Sri Petaling, KL South
-Approx. 700m to Naga Emas MRT station (covered walkway)
-Approx. 15km to KLCC
-Direct access to and from via KL โ Seremban Highway
| 7km to Mid Valley
| 5km to Bus Terminal Bersepadu
| 2.9km to IMU
| 2km to Bukit Jalil LRT
Price Negotiable
#LIST-106198
IRENE REN 80359
0I 8***** | Negotiator
Sinland Real Estate Sdn Bhd
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 730,000.
Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,001 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.