8th & Stellar, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling
1 Jalan Naga Emas, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 740,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,023
sqft
RM 723
psf
Photos
Map View
About 8th & Stellar
High volume dual key apartment, Exclusive unit type in 8th stellar
For sale :
Size 1023 sft
Dual key unit ( Studio + 2 Bed 1 Bath )
Includes 2 side by side parking
Spacious long balcony
Unobstructed city view ( No construction )
Please reach out for further details
zero one two six five zero four six nine six Jasmine
or
zero one two six one eight five zero three one William
Size 1023 sft
Dual key unit ( Studio + 2 Bed 1 Bath )
Includes 2 side by side parking
Spacious long balcony
Unobstructed city view ( No construction )
Please reach out for further details
zero one two six five zero four six nine six Jasmine
or
zero one two six one eight five zero three one William
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 740,000.
1 Jalan Naga Emas, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,023 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.