Taman Universiti, Sri Gading

Jalan Universiti, Taman Universiti, Sri Gading, Johor

Negotiable

RM 396,000

2

Beds

1

Bath

1,040

sqft (land)

RM 381

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501278743
check-small-f
1,040 sqft floor area
check-small-f
1,040 sqft land area

About Taman Universiti

Taman Universiti Jalan Kejayaan Affordable Single Storey Home For Sale

装修精美的大学城单层经济房 Awning新颖设计搭配夜间灯光效果非常迷人
Exclusive For Sale

Jln Kejayaan @ Tmn Universiti
Single Storey Low Cost
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
20x52
Freehold
Non Bumi lot
Fully Renovated Condition
With Mosaic & Cabinets
New Awning & Auto Gate

Selling Price 396,000 Nego

Bank value 410,000

#REN72590
有意者请拨打电话或通过WhatsApp联系我
Contact : 0***** JACKSON

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 396,000.
Jalan Universiti, Taman Universiti, Sri Gading, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,040 sqft.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]