Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai

Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai, Johor

RM 720,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

2,800

sqft (land)

RM 257.14

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500330469
check-small-f
1,200 sqft floor area

About Taman Ungku Tun Aminah

Well-maintained 1-storey corner property for sale

For Sale

皇后热区
Jalan Bentara @ Taman Ungku Tun Aminah

22x70 + 25ft land
Corner
Freehold
Non bumi lot
Currently tenanted
Renovated + in good condition

Asking RM720k nett
Bank value match

Emily 0*****

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 720,000.
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser