Taman teratai, Skudai

Jalan lumpit, Skudai, Johor

View to Offer

RM 420,000

2

Beds

2

Baths

1,340

sqft (land)

RM 313

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500245305
check-small-f
583 sqft floor area (20 ft x 55 ft)

About Taman teratai

Taman teratai / universiti/pulai/1storey medium cost/corner lot/

For sale

1storey terrace medium cost
2bedroom 2bathroom
Corner lot
Original conditions
Big big land
Facing east and north
Non bumi lot
Freehold
House age 30years
Asking rm420k
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Gather Properties Sdn Bhd (Johor)

FAQs
The selling price is RM 420,000.
Jalan lumpit, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 583 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Gather Properties Sdn Bhd (Johor)