Taman Sri Skudai, Skudai

Jalan Emas, Taman Sri Skudai, Skudai, Johor

RM 480,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,600

sqft (land)

RM 300

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501341349
check-small-f
1,100 sqft floor area

About Taman Sri Skudai

3 Bedroom 1-Storey Terrace House in Jalan Emas 15 Well Maintained

- Spacious 1100 sqft with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

- Close to schools like SK Jalan Emas and SMK Emas

- Shopping malls such as AEON , U Mall, Tesco and Mydin within a short drive

For Sale
Single Storey Terrace House

Jalan Emas 15, Taman Sri Skudai

20' x 80'
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Freehold
Non bumi lot

Spacious layout

Selling RM480k

Call Eric 0***** for more details.
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2053 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 480,000.
Jalan Emas, Taman Sri Skudai, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2053 ]