Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 2, Taman Sri Pulai Perdana, Skudai
Jalan Bayu, Taman Sri Pulai Perdana, Skudai, Johor
RM 790,000
4+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,550
sqft (land)
RM 509.68
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 2
Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 2
FOR SALE- 2 STOREY CLUSTER HOUSE_TAMAN SRI PULAI PERDANA 2 I RM790K!!!
Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 2
Double storey cluster house
22x70 (+ 10ft land)
4 + 1 bedroom
3 bathroom
Freehold
International lot
Fully furnished
Gated and guarded
Club house facilities
SELLING PRICE: RM790K!!!
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158
Team Leader. With Big Four audit experience and a background in Accounting & Finance, William has sold 122 properties in 2 years. He delivers expert guidance to help you make the right decisions.
NO COBROKE
Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 2
Double storey cluster house
22x70 (+ 10ft land)
4 + 1 bedroom
3 bathroom
Freehold
International lot
Fully furnished
Gated and guarded
Club house facilities
SELLING PRICE: RM790K!!!
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158
NO COBROKE
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Landscaped garden
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 790,000.
Jalan Bayu, Taman Sri Pulai Perdana, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,550 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.