Taman Skudai Indah, Skudai
Taman Skudai Indah, Skudai, Johor
RM 1,300,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,325
sqft (land)
RM 391
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Skudai Indah
Skudai Indah @ Corner Lot @ Three-Storey Cluster Home
Skudai Indah three-storey cluster corner residence (Mancy)
Available Below Market Rate
Note: Referral fee 25%
For Sale
Asking: RM1.3mil
Add: xx Jalan Keindahan 30,
Taman Skudai Indah, 81300 Skudai Johor
Three-Storey Cluster Corner
-Land Size: 3325sft (50x70ft)
-Built-Up: 3388sft
-Renovation: Partially renovated. Awning, autogate, and ceiling plaster
Furnished: Unfinished
-5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms
-Gated & Guarded
-Maintenance fee: RM150
-BMV: RM1.5mil
Caleb Yeo
REN 57273
+6*****
PropNex Johor Bahru
Service You Trust
Available Below Market Rate
Note: Referral fee 25%
For Sale
Asking: RM1.3mil
Add: xx Jalan Keindahan 30,
Taman Skudai Indah, 81300 Skudai Johor
Three-Storey Cluster Corner
-Land Size: 3325sft (50x70ft)
-Built-Up: 3388sft
Furnished: Unfinished
-5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms
-Gated & Guarded
-Maintenance fee: RM150
-BMV: RM1.5mil
Caleb Yeo
REN 57273
+6*****
PropNex Johor Bahru
Service You Trust
Amenities
Balcony
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,300,000.
Taman Skudai Indah, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,388 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.