Taman Seri Orkid, Taman Seri Orkid, Skudai
Taman Seri Orkid, Skudai, Johor
RM 649,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,430
sqft (land)
RM 454
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Seri Orkid
Seri Orkid Skudai Double Storey Terrace House For Sale
Seri Orkid Skudai Double Storey Terrace House For Sale 士姑来胡姬花园双层排屋出售
Seri Orkid @ Skudai(Beside Mutiara Rini & Tun Aminah)
* Type: Double Storey Terrace House (DSTH) |双层排屋
* Tenure: Freehold |永久地契
* Lot: International Lot |国际地段
* Land Size: 22 × 65 |土地面积
* Bedroom: 4 |四间睡房
* Bathroom: 3 |三间浴室
* Lot Type: Intermediate Lot |中间单位
* Condition: Renovated Unit |已装修单位
* Direction: South-West |西南
Selling Price: RM649,000
Bank Value: RM700,000
Please Contact :
Sausa Lee (REN 64822)
0*****
The Roof Amigos Group
Whatsapp Link
www.h*****
Facebook Page
www.h*****
Seri Orkid @ Skudai(Beside Mutiara Rini & Tun Aminah)
* Type: Double Storey Terrace House (DSTH) |双层排屋
* Tenure: Freehold |永久地契
* Lot: International Lot |国际地段
* Land Size: 22 × 65 |土地面积
* Bedroom: 4 |四间睡房
* Bathroom: 3 |三间浴室
* Lot Type: Intermediate Lot |中间单位
* Condition: Renovated Unit |已装修单位
* Direction: South-West |西南
Selling Price: RM649,000
Bank Value: RM700,000
Please Contact :
Sausa Lee (REN 64822)
0*****
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 649,000.
Taman Seri Orkid, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,430 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.