Taman Johor, Skudai

Jalan Sri Panti, Skudai, Johor

RM 588,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,980

sqft (land)

RM 297

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501260808
check-small-f
1,600 sqft floor area (22 ft x 50 ft)

About Taman Johor

Taman Johor Single storey Terrace House for sale 588k

For Sale
Jalan Bekok @ Taman Johor
Single Storey Terrace
4Bedroom 4Bathroom
24x80 Sqft
Renovated Unit
Freehold

Asking price RM599K

Pls contact for viewing:
jonathan Lee AH 0*****
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MCENTURY PROPERTIES SDN BHD

FAQs
The selling price is RM 588,000.
Jalan Sri Panti, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MCENTURY PROPERTIES SDN BHD