Taman Impian Emas, Skudai
Taman Impian Emas, Skudai, Johor
RM 2,300,000
14,757
sqft
RM 155.86
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Impian Emas
Skudai Taman Impian Emas Big Area Residential Land / Bungalow Lot
Taman Impian Emas 81300 Skudai
Bungalow Lot
Residential land
Land area : 14757.321sqft
Non bumi
Freehold
Foreign available
24 hours security
Selling Price : Rm 2.3mil
Bank Value : Rm 2.3mil
Please Call or Whatsapp Melinda 0*****
Or Click Link below
www.h*****
Melinda Ee PEA 1651
BSc. (Hons) Land Administration and Development, UTM
XY Properties E(3)1850
Office address: No. 61-01 & 61-02 Jalan Kempas Utama 1/2, Taman Kempas utama 81200 Johor Bahru.
Property Experience More than 10 years
Invest More than 100 properties
Provide 100% Satisfaction to Client
Bungalow Lot
Residential land
Land area : 14757.321sqft
Non bumi
Freehold
Foreign available
24 hours security
Selling Price : Rm 2.3mil
Bank Value : Rm 2.3mil
Please Call or Whatsapp Melinda 0*****
Or Click Link below
www.h*****
Melinda Ee PEA 1651
BSc. (Hons) Land Administration and Development, UTM
XY Properties E(3)1850
Property Experience More than 10 years
Invest More than 100 properties
Provide 100% Satisfaction to Client
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 2,300,000.
Taman Impian Emas, Skudai, Johor.
14,757 sqft.
Freehold.