Taman impian emas, skudai, johor, Taman Impian Emas, Skudai
Taman Impian Emas, Skudai, Johor
RM 6,830,000
16,317
sqft (floor)
RM 418.58
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Taman impian emas, skudai, johor
Taman impian emas, skudai, Johor.
For sale
Taman impian emas, skudai, Johor.
Light industry factory at Taman impian emas, skudai, Johor.
- total land is 26,778 sqft
- Total build up area is 16,317 sqft
- Ceiling Height is 9 m
- Power Supply is 600 amp
- Floor Loading is 10 KN/m2
- Freehold
- International lot
- selling price is rm 6.83m
- 5-20 min reach ciq Tuas, woodland, kl highway, senai highway, jusco, tesco, maybank, Hong leong bank, cimb bank and so on.
Please call or whatapps
-Henry Pua (PEA3653)
www.-*****
CEILOZ REALY SDN BHD E(1) 1981
Taman impian emas, skudai, Johor.
Light industry factory at Taman impian emas, skudai, Johor.
- total land is 26,778 sqft
- Total build up area is 16,317 sqft
- Ceiling Height is 9 m
- Power Supply is 600 amp
- Floor Loading is 10 KN/m2
- Freehold
- International lot
- selling price is rm 6.83m
Please call or whatapps
-Henry Pua (PEA3653)
www.-*****
CEILOZ REALY SDN BHD E(1) 1981
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 6,830,000.
Taman Impian Emas, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 16,317 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.