Sri Skudai Sris Skudais, Taman Sri Skudai, Skudai
Jalan Emas Taman Sri Skudai, Taman Sri Skudai, Skudai, Johor
RM 708,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,940
sqft (land)
RM 241
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Sri Skudai Sris Skudais
Sri Skudai Taman Harmoni Sutera Utama Putri Emas Impian
Available for Sale: Sri Skudai 2-Storey Terrace
Land Area: 22x70 + 20ft Asking Price: RM 708K
Located at Jalan Emas, Taman Sri Skudai 马星花园
Double-Story Terrace House 双层排楼
Corner Lot 角头单位
Land Size: 22x70 + 20 ft (一点三角地)
Built-Up Area: 3272 sqft
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
(也做了假楼)
Freehold
International Lot
Orientation: South 南
View: House
Renovated Unit
Selling Price: RM 708k
Iden Tan (REN 27908)
Please call/WhatsApp
0*****
www.w*****
Proplink
Union Properties [E (3) 1329]
#Proplink
#Unionproperties
Land Area: 22x70 + 20ft Asking Price: RM 708K
Located at Jalan Emas, Taman Sri Skudai 马星花园
Double-Story Terrace House 双层排楼
Corner Lot 角头单位
Land Size: 22x70 + 20 ft (一点三角地)
Built-Up Area: 3272 sqft
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
(也做了假楼)
Freehold
International Lot
Orientation: South 南
View: House
Renovated Unit
Selling Price: RM 708k
Iden Tan (REN 27908)
Please call/WhatsApp
0*****
www.w*****
Proplink
Union Properties [E (3) 1329]
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 708,000.
Jalan Emas Taman Sri Skudai, Taman Sri Skudai, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,272 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.