Pulai Perdana Pulais Perdanas, Taman Sri Pulai Perdana, Skudai
Pulai Perdana, Taman Sri Pulai Perdana, Skudai, Johor
RM 750,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,240
sqft (land)
RM 334.82
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Pulai Perdana Pulais Perdanas
Pulai Perdana Kangkar Pulai Taman Universiti Pulai Jaya Utama
For Sale Pulai Perdana Double Storey Cluster
Land Size: 32 x 70 sqft Selling: RM 780K
Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 2 富莱苑2
Two Storey Cluster House 田字屋
- 32 x 70 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- International Lot
- Fully Furnished
- 24 Hours Gated and Guarded
- Maintenance Fee: RM 140.00
Asking Selling: RM 780k
Facilities:
- CCTV
- Clubhouse
- Swimming pool
- Gymnasium
- Playground
Iden Tan ( REN 27908 )
Pls call/ whatapps
0*****
www.w*****
Proplink
Union Properties [ E (3) 1329 ]
#Proplink
#Unionproperties
Land Size: 32 x 70 sqft Selling: RM 780K
Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 2 富莱苑2
Two Storey Cluster House 田字屋
- 32 x 70 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- International Lot
- Fully Furnished
- 24 Hours Gated and Guarded
- Maintenance Fee: RM 140.00
Asking Selling: RM 780k
Facilities:
- CCTV
- Clubhouse
- Swimming pool
- Gymnasium
- Playground
Iden Tan ( REN 27908 )
Pls call/ whatapps
0*****
www.w*****
Proplink
Union Properties [ E (3) 1329 ]
#Proplink
#Unionproperties
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Garage
Common facilities
24 hours security
Clubhouse
Gymnasium room
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 750,000.
Pulai Perdana, Taman Sri Pulai Perdana, Skudai, Johor.