Mutiara Bestari, Skudai
Jln Mutiara Bestari 7, Skudai, Johor
RM 1,660,000
6
Beds
5
Baths
3,010
sqft (land)
RM 552
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Mutiara Bestari
3 Storey Corner Cluster at Mutiara Bestari Skudai 32x70 sqft Freeehold
For Sale
Taman Mutiara Bestari 2
3 Storey Corner lot Cluster House with 11ft Land
6Bedrooms 5Bathrooms
32x70ft
3010Sqf
Facing SouthWest
Freehold
Maintenance Rm 200/month
Asking : Rm 1.66mil (Nego)
Bank Value : TBC
rare three-story Corner Lot cluster house.The overall condition is almost as new. It really achieves buy and move in directly
Corner Lot Big Leather
With a wide side courtyard + green courtyard, it is full of space and can create a private garden, children's activity area or leisure area.
Suitable for large families, self-living or investment, with clear and comfortable space allocation
Exquisite decoration + high-end texture
- The cosy living room is equipped with a retro leather sofa, which is full of style.
- Open kitchen + middle island design, modern and practical
- Large-area floor-to-ceiling glass door, excellent natural lighting
Excellent maintenance, almost no need for renovation
The waterproofing project has been completed.
The remaining 9 years of waterproof warranty
- Contact for viewing:
Arnch Foo | REN 56446
ERA VIP Realtors
-*****
- FB: www.h*****
Taman Mutiara Bestari 2
3 Storey Corner lot Cluster House with 11ft Land
6Bedrooms 5Bathrooms
32x70ft
3010Sqf
Facing SouthWest
Freehold
Maintenance Rm 200/month
Asking : Rm 1.66mil (Nego)
Bank Value : TBC