Iconia Garden Residence (Precinct A) @ Taman Impian Emas, Skudai
Jalan Bukit Impian, Skudai, Johor
RM 895,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,760
sqft (land)
RM 508.52
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Iconia Garden Residence (Precinct A) @ Taman Impian Emas
Iconia Garden Residence @ Taman Impian Emas Terrace House Available
For Sale & Rent (JF7223) Impian Emas, Iconia
Remark:
Brand New, Bare unit
Got Referral
Viewing Time 1-2 days prior
Selling Price: RM895k
Rental: RM2800
Address: Jalan Impian Iconik 1/xx, Taman Impian Emas, 81300 Skudai
Type: 2-storey terrace house
Unit Type: intermediate lot
Tenure: freehold / Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 4
Land Size: 22x80sqft
Built up: 2,053sqft
Furnishing: no
Renovation: original
Direction: Southeast
Facing: House
G&G: YES
Car park:
Neighbors: Chinese & Malay
Maintenance Fee: RM120
House Year:
Reason For Sale: Investment
Remark:
Brand New, Bare unit
Got Referral
Viewing Time 1-2 days prior
Selling Price: RM895k
Rental: RM2800
Type: 2-storey terrace house
Unit Type: intermediate lot
Tenure: freehold / Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 4
Land Size: 22x80sqft
Built up: 2,053sqft
Furnishing: no
Renovation: original
Direction: Southeast
Facing: House
G&G: YES
Car park:
Neighbors: Chinese & Malay
Maintenance Fee: RM120
House Year:
Reason For Sale: Investment
Common facilities
24-hour security
Community garden
Jogging track
Perimeter fencing
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 895,000.